Premier League Men

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1GELVAN HURRICANES85302029
2PEC CHARGERS74212023
3NMU A MEN5311516
4LAKESIDE CAVALIERS PREM5302-213
4RHODES PREM MEN4211513
6OLD GREY PREM7115-227
7ST PETERS PREM8008-262

Premier League Ladies

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1UHC COMETS96122031
2NMU A66001826
3OLD COLLEGIANS7322418
4GELVAN TORNADOS7304-216
5PEC WARRIORS8215-1311
6RHODES LADIES PREM3111-46
7PIRATES JOLLY RODGERS8017-233

President League Men

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1PEC ALOES65101222
2PIRATES BLUEBEARDS7313917
2WSC WANDERERS6321617
4OLD GREY UNICORNS6222-213
4WOSA5221913
6GELVAN KNIGHTS5023-92
7NMU GUSHERS5104-121
8RHODES THISTLES4103-13-1

President League Ladies

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1OLD COLLEGIANS ACADEMY87102331
2PEGS A64111720
3GELVAN PANTHERS6402418
4UHC GALAXIES6204513
5ST PETERS4301412
6PEC GLADIATORS6123-49
7NMU GUSHERETTS511318
8WOSA LADIES8116-266
9RHODES3003-240

First League Men

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1LAKESIDE CAVALIERS66001624
2PEC SAINTS7304917
2PIRATES CABIN BOYS7322717
4GELVAN LEGENDS7322216
5OLD GREY SWINGERS8413-115
5WOSA REBELS6312715
7ST PETERS FIRST MEN6204-69
8PIRATES BLACKBEARDS7007-341

First League Ladies

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1LYNX 1ST75111223
2ALPHA A7331620
2OLD COLLEGIANS DOLPHINS7340920
4PIRATES MARAUDERS7322017
5PEGS B6231815
6UHC STARS7214313
7ST PETERS FLAMINGOS7205-97
8CHAPMAN HIGH6006-291

Second League Ladies

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1EAGLES75111921
2OC VARSITY COLLEGE5302914
3LYNX6312313
4PIRATES CABIN GIRLS7304-612
5NMU MASHERS4211611
6UHC ROCKETS6114-116
7ST THOMAS5104-194
8PEC RAIDERS2101-11